Explore new
Pattaya homes 2026

Luxury condos in Pattaya
for sale & investment

Luxury Real Estate in Thailand.
We help you find the best home.
7 000+
listings in our database
5 000+
clients trust us
Smart selection

What property
are you looking for?

Luxury villa

+66
We offer
only the best
properties

Luxury
properties
for sale

25
Condo Type A - photo 1 Condo Type A - photo 2 Condo Type A - photo 3 Condo Type A - photo 4 Condo Type A - photo 5
Condo Type A
Central Pattaya, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
127 sq m
฿ 38,280,000
฿ 301,417 / sq m
25
Condo Type B - photo 1 Condo Type B - photo 2 Condo Type B - photo 3 Condo Type B - photo 4 Condo Type B - photo 5
Condo Type B
Na Jomtien, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
101 sq m
฿ 19,354,700
฿ 191,631 / sq m
25
Condo Type C - photo 1 Condo Type C - photo 2 Condo Type C - photo 3 Condo Type C - photo 4 Condo Type C - photo 5
Condo Type C
Pratumnak hill, Pattaya
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
174 sq m
฿ 28,926,000
฿ 166,241 / sq m
25
Condo Type D - photo 1 Condo Type D - photo 2 Condo Type D - photo 3 Condo Type D - photo 4 Condo Type D - photo 5
Condo Type D
Jomtien, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
84 sq m
฿ 17,308,000
฿ 206,048 / sq m
25
Condo Type E - photo 1 Condo Type E - photo 2 Condo Type E - photo 3 Condo Type E - photo 4 Condo Type E - photo 5
Condo Type E
Na Kluea, Pattaya
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
238 sq m
฿ 52,990,000
฿ 222,647 / sq m
25
Condo Type F - photo 1 Condo Type F - photo 2 Condo Type F - photo 3 Condo Type F - photo 4 Condo Type F - photo 5
Condo Type F
North Pattaya, Pattaya
5 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
365 sq m
฿ 88,000,000
฿ 241,096 / sq m
25
Condo Type G - photo 1 Condo Type G - photo 2 Condo Type G - photo 3 Condo Type G - photo 4 Condo Type G - photo 5
Condo Type G
Bang Saray, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
123 sq m
฿ 16,900,000
฿ 137,398 / sq m
25
Condo Type H - photo 1 Condo Type H - photo 2 Condo Type H - photo 3 Condo Type H - photo 4 Condo Type H - photo 5
Condo Type H
Jomtien, Pattaya
4 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
217 sq m
฿ 38,000,000
฿ 175,115 / sq m
25
Condo Type I - photo 1 Condo Type I - photo 2 Condo Type I - photo 3 Condo Type I - photo 4 Condo Type I - photo 5
Condo Type I
Jomtien, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
116 sq m
฿ 18,000,000
฿ 155,172 / sq m
25
Condo Type J - photo 1 Condo Type J - photo 2 Condo Type J - photo 3 Condo Type J - photo 4 Condo Type J - photo 5
Condo Type J
Na Kluea, Pattaya
2 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
176 sq m
฿ 51,900,000
฿ 294,886 / sq m
Living
& investing

Why people buy
real estate in Thailand

Comfortable climate
Year-round summer, warm seas, and over 300 days of sunshine make every day feel like a holiday.
Rental income
A steady flow of tourists delivers strong rental yields of 6–10% per year.
Low cost of living
Everyday expenses are two to three times lower than in Europe, without compromising on quality.
Modern infrastructure
World-class healthcare, international schools, and seamless transport across the country.
From inquiry
to keys

5 steps to purchase
property with LuxeHome

01
Property Selection & Reservation
We understand your goals, shortlist the best-matching properties, arrange private viewings, and help you reserve the chosen unit.

02
Legal Review & Contract
The property documents are reviewed, key purchase terms are agreed, and the Sale & Purchase Agreement is prepared for signing.

03
Payment & Transfer
We guide you through the payment schedule and help coordinate the required bank documents for a smooth transaction.

04
Final Property Inspection
Before transfer, the property is inspected to make sure everything is ready, agreed items are included, and the handover is clear.

05
Ownership Transfer
The final transfer is completed at the Land Department, where ownership is officially registered in the buyer's name.
Submit request

Leave your contact details and we will get in touch shortly.

+66
LuxeHome
support services

We can help you with...

Legal & Visa Support
We assist with legal coordination, long-stay visa options, and essential documents to help you buy and settle in Thailand with confidence.